Bio & Incident Details
Age: Not available
Tour: Not available
Badge # Not available
Cause: Heart attack
Incident Date: 12/8/1985
Weapon: Not available
Suspect: Not available
· Leave a Reflection
· Add to My Heroes
· Update this memorial
Inspector White suffered a fatal heart attack while involved in a buy and bust operation.
Inspector White was survived by his wife and 11 children.