Larimer County Sheriff's Office, Colorado
End of Watch Tuesday, October 10, 1995
Add to My HeroesRonald Rexford Beatty
Corporal Beatty suffered a fatal heart attack following a struggle with a suspect. He is survived by his wife.
Bio
- Age Not available
- Tour Not available
- Badge Not available
Incident Details
- Cause Heart attack