Bio & Incident Details
Age: 29
Tour: Not available
Badge # Not available
Cause: Automobile accident
Incident Date: 6/13/1963
Weapon: Not available
Suspect: Not available
· Leave a Reflection
· Add to My Heroes
· Update this memorial
Trooper Miller was killed in an automobile accident while on patrol near Williamsburg.