Bio & Incident Details
Age: 57
Tour: 4 years
Badge # Not available
Cause: Automobile accident
Incident Date: 7/25/1970
Weapon: Not available
Suspect: Not available
· Leave a Reflection
· Add to My Heroes
· Update this memorial
Deputy Hutchinson was killed in an automobile accident while responding to an emergency call. He had been with the agency for four years.