Bio & Incident Details
Age: 32
Tour: Not available
Badge # Not available
Cause: Gunfire
Incident Date: 4/24/1930
Weapon: Gun; Unknown type
Suspect: Not available
· Leave a Reflection
· Add to My Heroes
· Update this memorial
Patrolman Dreyer was shot in the chest while investigating a break-in at a store.