Bio & Incident Details
Age: Not available
Tour: Not available
Badge # Not available
Cause: Automobile accident
Location: Virginia
Incident Date: 11/19/1924
Weapon: Not available
Suspect: Not available
· Leave a Reflection
· Add to My Heroes
· Update this memorial
Federal Prohibition Agent Theodore Chunn was killed in an automobile accident while on duty in Norfolk, Virginia.