Bio & Incident Details
Age: 37
Tour: Not available
Badge # Not available
Cause: Automobile accident
Incident Date: 1/21/1992
Weapon: Not available
Suspect: Not available
· Leave a Reflection
· Add to My Heroes
· Update this memorial
Agent Ricky Dodge was killed when his vehicle flipped over as he was returning from a call regarding a game violation.
He is survived by his wife, son, and daughter.