Bio & Incident Details
Age: 42
Tour: Not available
Badge # Not available
Cause: Gunfire
Incident Date: 12/13/1907
Weapon: Gun; Unknown type
Suspect: Not available
· Leave a Reflection
· Add to My Heroes
· Update this memorial
Patrolman Cannon was shot and killed while on duty. He was survived by his wife.