Bio & Incident Details
Age: Not available
Tour: 7 years
Badge # Not available
Cause: Motorcycle accident
Incident Date: Not available
Weapon: Not available
Suspect: Not available
· Leave a Reflection
· Add to My Heroes
· Update this memorial
Officer Winn was killed in a motorcycle accident while on duty.
He had served with the agency for 7 years and was survived by his wife and child.