Bio & Incident Details
Age: 32
Tour: Not available
Badge # Not available
Cause: Automobile accident
Incident Date: 12/4/1985
Weapon: Not available
Suspect: Not available
· Leave a Reflection
· Add to My Heroes
· Update this memorial
Officer Williamson was killed in an automobile accident while responding to an officer needs assistance call.