Bio & Incident Details
Age: 22
Tour: Not available
Badge # Not available
Cause: Motorcycle accident
Incident Date: 6/30/1929
Weapon: Not available
Suspect: Not available
· Leave a Reflection
· Add to My Heroes
· Update this memorial
Trooper Williams was killed in a motorcycle accident while assigned to the Bay City Post.