Bio & Incident Details
Age: 68
Tour: Not available
Badge # Not available
Cause: Gunfire
Incident Date: 11/12/1922
Weapon: Gun; Unknown type
Suspect: Not available
· Leave a Reflection
· Add to My Heroes
· Update this memorial
Constable Stubblefield was shot and killed while conducting a raid on a gambling den.