Bio & Incident Details
Age: 50
Tour: Not available
Badge # Not available
Cause: Gunfire
Incident Date: Not available
Weapon: Gun; Unknown type
Suspect: Not available
· Leave a Reflection
· Add to My Heroes
· Update this memorial
Deputy Sheriff Dale Stiles was shot and killed during a domestic dispute. He is survived by a son and two daughters.