Bio & Incident Details
Age: Not available
Tour: Not available
Badge # Not available
Cause: Motorcycle accident
Incident Date: 7/15/1938
Weapon: Not available
Suspect: Not available
· Leave a Reflection
· Add to My Heroes
· Update this memorial
Patrolman Rhodes was killed in a motorcycle accident while on patrol in Darlington County.