Bio & Incident Details
Age: Not available
Tour: Not available
Badge # Not available
Cause: Struck by vehicle
Incident Date: 12/25/1960
Weapon: Not available
Suspect: Not available
· Leave a Reflection
· Add to My Heroes
· Update this memorial
Officer Paparelli was struck and killed by an automobile while directing traffic.