Bio & Incident Details
Age: 39
Tour: Not available
Badge # Not available
Cause: Assault
Incident Date: 7/21/1922
Weapon: Person
Suspect: Not available
· Leave a Reflection
· Add to My Heroes
· Update this memorial
Detective Norton succumbed to injuries sustained while attempting to restrain a prisoner in court.